prof. Miroslav Košler
Artistic Director of Festival
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
Männerchor Frohsinn 1866 Bad Soden, Germany
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
MGV Liederblüte Oberweyer 1908 e.V., Germany
Vocawäller e.V., Germany
Vítěz kategorie / Sieger der Kategorie / Winner of Category
Vocawäller e.V., Germany
Stříbrné pásmo / Silbernes Band / Silver Band
Cantoria Praha, Czech Republic
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
Seoda Chamber Choir, Ireland
Dekliški pevski zbor Aglaja, Slovenia
Vítěz kategorie / Sieger der Kategorie / Winner of Category
Dekliški pevski zbor Aglaja, Slovenia
Stříbrné pásmo / Silbernes Band / Silver Band
Seoda Chamber Choir, Ireland
Pegasus Chamber Choir, Denmark
Dangé, Lithuania
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
Kärntner Landesjugendchor, Austria
Vítěz kategorie / Sieger der Kategorie / Winner of Category
Kärntner Landesjugendchor, Austria
Stříbrné pásmo / Silbernes Band / Silver Band
MVS Nešpula, Croatia
Pegasus Chamber Choir, Denmark
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
Moraviachor, Czech Republic
D´Voice Diploma IPB, Indonesia
Kammerchor Belcanto, Germany
Mixed choir Aura of University of Latvia, Latvia
Kärntner Landesjugendchor, Austria
Vítěz kategorie / Sieger der Kategorie / Winner of Category
Kärntner Landesjugendchor, Austria
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
Komorný spevácky zbor Free Harmony Poprad, Slovakia
Stříbrné pásmo / Silbernes Band / Silver Band
Komorný spevácky zbor Free Harmony Poprad, Slovakia
Chorforum Langenselbold, Germany
Zlaté pásmo / Goldenes Band / Gold Band
Salkhino, Georgia
MVS Nešpula, Croatia
Mixed choir Aura of University of Latvia, Latvia
D´Voice Diploma IPB, Indonesia
Vítěz kategorie / Sieger der Kategorie / Winner of Category
Ex aequo
Mixed choir Aura of University of Latvia, Latvia
D´Voice Diploma IPB, Indonesia
Kärntner Landesjugendchor, Austria
Zvláštní cena poroty za skladbu programu
Special award for the competition programme
Dangé, Lithuania
Chorforum Langenselbold, Germany
MGV Liederblüte Oberweyer 1908 e.V., Germany
Zvláštní cena poroty za interpretaci soudobé hudby
Special award for the interpretation of contemporary music
Pegasus Chamber Choir, Denmark
Zvláštní cena poroty za interpretaci lidové písně
Special award for the interpretation of folk song
Mixed choir Aura of Universt of Latvia, Latvia
Kammerchor Belcanto, Germany
MVS Nešpula, Croatia
Zvláštní cena poroty za interpretaci povinné skladby
Special award for the authentic interpretation of folk songs
Dekliški pevski zbor Aglaja, Slovenia
D´Voice Diploma IPB, Indonesia
Zvláštní cena poroty za výrazný hlasový projev
Special award for the outstanding vocal performance
Salkhino, Georgia
Zvláštní cena poroty za vynikající dirigentský výkon
The jury´ s special prize for outstanding conductor
Kerstin Vuga, Dekliški pevni zbor Aglaja, Slovenia
Márie Keary-Scanlon, Seoda Chamber Choir, Ireland
Zvláštní cena poroty za choreografii
Special award for the choreography
D´Voice Diploma IPB, Indonesia
Barumkoret, Norway
Östre Gausdal sangkor, Norway
Dunshaughlin Choral Society, Ireland
GV Eintracht Steinbach e.V., Germany